1-UP Studio (Brownie Brown)

Company: 1-UP Studio Co., Ltd. (๏ผ‘โ€UPใ‚นใ‚ฟใ‚ธใ‚ชๆ ชๅผไผš็คพ)
Formerly: Brownie Brown (2000-2013)
Parent: Nintendo (since 2013)
Country: Japan
Established: 2000


show blocks helper

๐Ÿ’  Type

๐Ÿ“ฆ Packaging

๐Ÿ“„ Documentation

๐ŸŽญ Genre

๐ŸŒ Region

๐ŸŒ Sale Territory

๐Ÿ‘ฅ Players supported

๐ŸŽฎ Peripherals supported

๐Ÿ“… Release Year

Showing all 2 results