Appaloosa (Novotrade)

Company: Appaloosa Interactive
Formerly: Novotrade International
Country: USA, Hungary
Established: 1982


show blocks helper

💠 Type

📦 Packaging

📄 Documentation

🎭 Genre

🌐 Region

🌏 Sale Territory

👥 Players supported

🎮 Peripherals supported

📅 Release Year